Wybierz
sezon
1
31.03. D Resovia
0:2 (0:1) Szeliga 4, 88
2 07.04. W Stal
Dęba
0:0
3 14.04. D Polonia
Przemyśl
5:1 (1:1) Bester
26, 88, Drewnik 48, Walkowicz 62, F. Skrzypek 66 -
Miśkiewicz 32
4 28.04. W Czarni
Jasło
5:2 (2:2) Bester 31, Walkowicz 34, Drewnik 69,
72, Bieniarz 85 -
Krementowski II 26, Kalisz 38
5 12.05. D Stal
Łańcut
3:0 (1:0) Drewnik 18, Bester 50,
Cicirko 56
6 19.05. W Sanoczanka
Sanok
1:0 (1:0) Słobodzian
17
7 26.05. D Gwardia
Rzeszów
3:3 (2:1) Kołodziej 20(k), Drewnik
22, Walkowicz 65 - Osuchowski 44,
Brudek 80, Jeżowit 83
8 02.06. W Czuwaj
Przemyśl
2:1 (2:1) Skrzypek
20, Drewnik 30 - Kawiak 6
9 09.06. W Górnik
Gorlice
0:1 (0:1)
Trojanowicz 9
10 16.06. D Legia
Krosno
3:0 (2:0) Drewnik 1, 39, 80
11 20.06. W Stal
Stalowa Wola
0:3 ?
1 |
Legia
Krosno |
11 |
20:7 |
16 |
2 |
Stal
Stalowa Wola |
11 |
25:11 |
16 |
3 |
Resovia |
11 |
33:15 |
15 |
4 |
JKS
Jarosław |
11 |
22:13 |
14 |
5 |
Polonia
Przemyśl |
11 |
22:21 |
13 |
6 |
Czarni
Jasło (B) |
11 |
19:21 |
11 |
7 |
Czuwaj
Łańcut (B) |
11 |
13:20 |
9 |
8 |
Górnik
Gorlice |
11 |
16:25 |
9 |
9 |
Czuwaj
Przemyśl |
11 |
14:20 |
8 |
10 |
Stal
Dęba (B) |
11 |
13:19 |
8 |
11 |
Sanoczanka
Sanok (B) |
11 |
11:24 |
7 |
12 |
Gwardia
Rzeszów |
11 |
12:24 |
6 |
12 14.07. W Resovia
2:4 (1:2) Drewnik 22, M. Skrzypek
65(k) - Surmiak 8, 35, Szeliga 48, 68
13 21.07. D Stal
Dęba
3:1 (0:0) Chmielewski
71, Chmielowicz 87, 89(k) - Michałuszko 57
14 28.07. W Polonia
Przemyśl
0:6 (0:2) Krajewski
14, 59, 85, Miśkiewicz 45, 61, 75
15 04.08. D Czarni
Jasło
2:1 (1:1) Drewnik 3, 60 - Pindelski 8
16 11.08. W Czuwaj
Łańcut
2:2 (1:1) Bester 44, 70 - Gwizdak 7, 48
17 15.08. D Sanoczanka
Sanok
4:3 (3:1) ?
18 18.08. W Gwardia
Rzeszów
2:0 (1:0) Bester 29, Drewnik 52
19 25.08. D Czuwaj
Przemyśl
0:3 (0:1) Kawiak
27, 60, Seneczko 81
20 01.09. D Górnik
Gorlice
2:3 (1:1)
Chmielowicz 11, Walkowicz 66 - Kumorkiewicz 33, 65,
Trojanowicz 57
21 08.09. W Legia
Krosno
0:6 (0:4) Adamski 2, 71, Gbyl 3, 21,
Olszówka 8, 46
22 15.09. D Stal
Stalowa Wola
4:2 (2:2) ?
1 |
Legia
Krosno |
22 |
46:19 |
31 |
2 |
Polonia
Przemyśl |
22 |
53:29 |
30 |
3 |
Resovia |
22 |
64:32 |
29 |
4 |
Stal
Stalowa Wola |
22 |
55:28 |
29 |
5 |
JKS
Jarosław |
22 |
43:44 |
25 |
6 |
Górnik
Gorlice |
22 |
37:46 |
22 |
7 |
Gwardia
Rzeszów |
22 |
38:43 |
20 |
8 |
Czarni
Jasło (B) |
22 |
32:45 |
19 |
9 |
Sanoczanka
Sanok (B) |
22 |
33:44 |
18 |
10 |
Czuwaj
Przemyśl |
22 |
30:41 |
15 |
11 |
Stal
Dęba (B) |
22 |
26:51 |
14 |
12 |
Czuwaj
Łańcut (B) |
22 |
20:55 |
12 |
* W trakcie sezonu Stal Łańcut zmieniła nazwę na Czuwaj Łańcut, a po
sezonie Gwardia Rzeszów na Walter Rzeszów